# Runde Datum Teams Resultat Spielfeld
36 Final 31.08.2014 -- 14:00 Uhr Berta / Gilardi vs. Jurisic / Huellstrung 2:0 (21:12, 21:15) Center-Court 1
35 Kleines Final 31.08.2014 -- 14:00 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Locher / Dirnhofer 2:1 (21:19, 26:28, 15:12) Center-Court 2
34 Halbfinal 31.08.2014 -- 12:00 Uhr Jurisic / Huellstrung vs. Locher / Dirnhofer 2:1 (21:19, 13:21, 15:10) Center-Court 2
33 Halbfinal 31.08.2014 -- 12:00 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Berta / Gilardi 0:2 (19:21, 19:21) Center-Court 1
32 Runde 2 31.08.2014 -- 10:40 Uhr Locher / Dirnhofer vs. Toschini / Negri 2:0 (21:17, 21:17) Beachtown 6
31 Runde 2 31.08.2014 -- 10:40 Uhr Berta / Gilardi vs. Lutz / Baranzelli 2:0 (21:13, 25:23) Beachtown 5
30 Runde 2 31.08.2014 -- 10:40 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Contorno / Wahrenberger 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) Beachtown 4
29 Runde 2 31.08.2014 -- 10:40 Uhr Honegger / Moser vs. Jurisic / Huellstrung 0:2 (18:21, 6:21) Beachtown 3
28 Runde 1 31.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Toschini / Negri vs. Leder / Hübel 2:1 (21:13, 13:21, 15:9) Beachtown 6
27 Runde 1 31.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Lutz / Baranzelli vs. Knapp / Giertz 2:0 (21:8, 21:9) Beachtown 5
26 Runde 1 31.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Contorno / Wahrenberger vs. Moser / Rohrer 2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 16:14) Beachtown 4
25 Runde 1 31.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Jurisic / Huellstrung vs. Pedrazzi / Priore 2:0 (21:15, 21:13) Beachtown 3
24 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 18:00 Uhr Berta / Gilardi vs. Pedrazzi / Priore 2:0 (21:9, 21:18) Beachtown 7
23 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 18:00 Uhr Locher / Dirnhofer vs. Lutz / Baranzelli 2:0 (22:20, 21:17) Beachtown 6
21 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 18:00 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Jurisic / Huellstrung 2:0 (21:19, 24:22) Beachtown 6
22 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 17:15 Uhr Ingrassia / Lalevic vs. Knapp / Giertz 2:1 (18:21, 22:20, 15:5) Beachtown 7
20 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 16:30 Uhr Toschini / Negri vs. Witschard / Ferrada 2:0 (21:7, 21:11) Beachtown 7
19 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 16:30 Uhr Moser / Rohrer vs. Riesen / Hegetschweiler 2:1 (21:13, 21:23, 15:5) Beachtown 6
18 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 16:30 Uhr Honegger / Moser vs. Contorno / Wahrenberger 0:2 (21:23, 20:22) Beachtown 5
17 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 16:30 Uhr Wigger / Böbner vs. Leder / Hübel 1:2 (20:22, 24:15, 9:15) Beachtown 4
16 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 12:45 Uhr Berta / Gilardi vs. Toschini / Negri 2:0 (21:14, 21:12) Beachtown 7
15 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 12:45 Uhr Locher / Dirnhofer vs. Moser / Rohrer 2:0 (21:11, 21:12) Beachtown 6
14 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 12:45 Uhr Ingrassia / Lalevic vs. Honegger / Moser 0:2 (11:21, 20:22) Beachtown 5
13 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 12:45 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Wigger / Böbner 2:0 (21:7, 21:15) Beachtown 4
12 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 12:45 Uhr Pedrazzi / Priore vs. Witschard / Ferrada 2:0 (22:20, 21:10) Beachtown 3
11 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 12:00 Uhr Lutz / Baranzelli vs. Riesen / Hegetschweiler 2:0 (21:11, 21:9) Beachtown 5
10 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 12:00 Uhr Knapp / Giertz vs. Contorno / Wahrenberger 2:0 (21:7, 21:12) Beachtown 4
9 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 12:00 Uhr Jurisic / Huellstrung vs. Leder / Hübel 2:0 (21:17, 21:13) Beachtown 3
8 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 09:45 Uhr Berta / Gilardi vs. Witschard / Ferrada 2:0 (21:9, 21:10) Beachtown 7
7 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 09:45 Uhr Locher / Dirnhofer vs. Riesen / Hegetschweiler 2:0 (21:4, 21:8) Beachtown 6
6 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 09:45 Uhr Ingrassia / Lalevic vs. Contorno / Wahrenberger 0:2 (16:21, 17:21) Beachtown 5
5 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 09:45 Uhr Betschart / Baumann vs. Leder / Hübel 2:0 (21:11, 21:10) Beachtown 4
4 Gruppenspiel Gruppe A 30.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Pedrazzi / Priore vs. Toschini / Negri 0:2 (19:21, 19:21) Beachtown 7
3 Gruppenspiel Gruppe B 30.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Lutz / Baranzelli vs. Moser / Rohrer 2:0 (22:20, 21:15) Beachtown 6
2 Gruppenspiel Gruppe C 30.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Knapp / Giertz vs. Honegger / Moser 0:2 (17:21, 14:21) Beachtown 5
1 Gruppenspiel Gruppe D 30.08.2014 -- 09:00 Uhr Jurisic / Huellstrung vs. Wigger / Böbner 2:0 (21:17, 21:19) Beachtown 4